TuS-Spieltage 21/22

Saison
21/22
H1
VL 1 m
Michi R.
H2
BL m
Cocky
H3
BK m
Uwe
D1
BL OS Nord w
Thomas
D2
KK OS Nord w
Lagi
D3
KK OS Nord w
Marie-Sophie
Jugend
JM
Besonderheit
Sa, 04.09.21 Sa, 04.09.21
So, 05.09.21 So, 05.09.21
Sa, 11.09.21 Sa, 11.09.21
So, 12.09.21 So, 12.09.21
Sa, 18.09.21 Sa, 18.09.21
So, 19.09.21 RegM U14/U20 So, 19.09.21
Sa, 25.09.21 Sa, 25.09.21
So, 26.09.21 RegM U13/U18 So, 26.09.21
Sa, 02.10.21 Sa, 02.10.21
So, 03.10.21 Supercup So, 03.10.21
Sa, 09.10.21 Sa, 09.10.21
So, 10.10.21 RegM U12/U16 So, 10.10.21
Sa, 16.10.21 Sa, 16.10.21
So, 17.10.21 So, 17.10.21
Sa, 23.10.21 Herbstferien Sa, 23.10.21
So, 24.10.21 Herbstferien So, 24.10.21
Sa, 30.10.21 Herbstferien Sa, 30.10.21
So, 31.10.21 Herbstferien So, 31.10.21
Sa, 06.11.21 Sa, 06.11.21
So, 07.11.21 So, 07.11.21
Sa, 13.11.21 SV Union Lohne Salzbergen TeBu IV Halen II
Merzen
Belm II Merzen II Sa, 13.11.21
So, 14.11.21 So, 14.11.21
Sa, 20.11.21 Berge Sa, 20.11.21
So, 21.11.21 QBM U14/U20 So, 21.11.21
Sa, 27.11.21 TuS Bloherfelde
Lintorf II
Lathen Halen IV VCO VII Sa, 27.11.21
So, 28.11.21 TeBu II TeBu III QBM U13/U18 So, 28.11.21
Sa, 04.12.21 Schüttorf III
Schledehausen
VCO VII
Merzen II
Halen IV
Lintorf V
Sa, 04.12.21
So, 05.12.21 QBM U12/U16 So, 05.12.21
Sa, 11.12.21 VCO III
Melle II
Sa, 11.12.21
So, 12.12.21 So, 12.12.21
Sa, 18.12.21 TG Wiesmoor OSC I TuS Neuenkirchen Lintorf V Sa, 18.12.21
So, 19.12.21 So, 19.12.21
Sa, 25.12.21 Ferien Sa, 25.12.21
So, 26.12.21 Ferien So, 26.12.21
Sa, 01.01.22 Ferien Sa, 01.01.22
So, 02.01.22 Ferien So, 02.01.22
Sa, 08.01.22 Sa, 08.01.22
So, 09.01.22 So, 09.01.22
Sa, 15.01.22 TuS Aschen-Strang
TeBu II
Veldhausen Voxtrup II Nortrup
Hollage
Belm II Sa, 15.01.22
So, 16.01.22 So, 16.01.22
Sa, 22.01.22 Lintorf IV
Voxtrup
Lintorf V Halen II TuS BSB II
Halen IV
TuS BSB I Sa, 22.01.22
So, 23.01.22 ER BM U16/U20 So, 23.01.22
Sa, 29.01.22 Ferien Sa, 29.01.22
So, 30.01.22 Ferien So, 30.01.22
Sa, 05.02.22 TuS Aschen-Strang Schledehausen Lintorf V
Lathen
Berge
TuS Neuenkirchen
TuS BSB II TuS BSB I
VCO VII
Sa, 05.02.22
So, 06.02.22 ER BM U13 So, 06.02.22
Sa, 12.02.22 OSC I
TeBu III
TeBu IV
Voxtrup II
Hollage Merzen II
Belm II
Sa, 12.02.22
So, 13.02.22 ER BM U14/U18 So, 13.02.22
Sa, 19.02.22 Sa, 19.02.22
So, 20.02.22 ER BM U12 So, 20.02.22
Sa, 26.02.22 Lintorf II Schüttorf III Nortrup Merzen II Sa, 26.02.22
So, 27.02.22 So, 27.02.22
Sa, 05.03.22 TuS Bloherfelde Voxtrup VCO VII Sa, 05.03.22
So, 06.03.22 So, 06.03.22
Sa, 12.03.22 NWDM U16/U20 Sa, 12.03.22
So, 13.03.22 NWDM U16/U20 So, 13.03.22
Sa, 19.03.22 Salzbergen
Veldhausen
Melle II Lintorf V
Belm II
Lintorf V Sa, 19.03.22
So, 20.03.22 So, 20.03.22
Sa, 26.03.22 TG Wiesmoor
SV Union Lohne
Lintorf IV VCO III Merzen Halen IV Sa, 26.03.22
So, 27.03.22 So, 27.03.22
Sa, 02.04.22 Sa, 02.04.22
So, 03.04.22 So, 03.04.22
Sa, 09.04.22 Ferien Sa, 09.04.22
So, 10.04.22 Ferien So, 10.04.22
Sa, 16.04.22 Ferien Sa, 16.04.22
So, 17.04.22 Ferien So, 17.04.22
Sa, 23.04.22 NWDM U14 Sa, 23.04.22
So, 24.04.22 NWDM U14 So, 24.04.22
Staffelleiter Lothar Schulz Erhard Kreth Dieter Wültener Holger Zimmermann Stefan Bertelsmann Stefan Bertelsmann

Gelber Hintergrund = Heimspiel

Rote Schrift = vorgeschlagene Spielverlegung